API RP 578 Certificate/Identification Card Log 2010
Class Date Name Company Certificate/ID No. ID Expire Date
02/17-18/2010

Rex Stanley

Shintech #10132 02/18/2013
02/17-18/2010 Carlos Escamilla Kiewit Offshore Srv. Ltd. #10133 02/18/2013
02/17-18/2010

Chris Menard

Team Industrial Services #10134 02/18/2013
02/17-18/2010 Bryan Busser ValvTechnologies #10135 02/18/2013
02/17-18/2010

Theo Young

Team Industrial Services #10136 02/18/2013
02/17-18/2010 Ralph Bankston PetroSpect #10137 02/18/2013
02/17-18/2010

Jason Evans

Shintech #10138 02/18/2013
03/02-03/2010 James Spain Remote Access Technology #10139 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010

Greg Cronin

Remote Access Technology #10140 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010 Tim Hergott Remote Access Technology #10141 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010

John Banfield

Remote Access Technology #10142 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010 Nathan Ernst Remote Access Technology #10143 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010

Mike Pettigrew

Remote Access Technology #10144 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010 Mitch Gledhill Remote Access Technology #10145 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010

Josh Kuzmic

Remote Access Technology #10146 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010 Jason Johansen Remote Access Technology #10147 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010

Damien Briguet

Remote Access Technology #10148 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010 Phil Syrett Remote Access Technology #10149 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010

Jose Da Silva

Suncor Energy #10150 03/03/2013
03/02-03/2010 Joey Cheverie Elemental Controls #10151 03/03/2013
04/21-22/2010

James Stachowiak

Thermo Fisher Scientific #10152 04/22/2013
04/21-22/2010 Brian Bridges FMC Technologies #10153 04/22/2013
04/21-22/2010

Chris Halbrook

FMC Technologies #10154 04/22/2013
04/21-22/2010 Richard Yeatts IRIS NDT #10155 04/22/2013
04/21-22/2010

David Standlee

IRIS NDT #10156 04/22/2013
04/21-22/2010 Pam Nafsinger Thermo Fisher Scientific #10157 04/22/2013
06/23-24/2010

Rowdy Lopez

Infinity Construction, LP #10158 06/24/2013
06/23-24/2010 Richard Epperson Acuren #10159 06/24/2013
06/23-24/2010

Glenn Burgan

Acuren #10160 06/24/2013
06/23-24/2010 Jonathan Eastman FMC Technologies #10161 06/24/2013
07/28-29/2010

Terry Steeves

Remote Access Technology #10162 07/29/2013
07/28-29/2010 Adam Clarke Remote Access Technology #10163 07/29/2013
07/28-29/2010

Cody McMurphy

Remote Access Technology #10164 07/29/2013
07/28-29/2010 Yi Jun Wu Remote Access Technology #10165 07/29/2013
07/28-29/2010

Dan Constable

Remote Access Technology #10166 07/29/2013
07/28-29/2010 Steven Fanning Remote Access Technology #10167 07/29/2013
07/28-29/2010

James Lahey

Remote Access Technology #10168 07/29/2013
07/28-29/2010 Scott Braun Remote Access Technology #10169 07/29/2013
07/28-29/2010

Nathan Smith

Remote Access Technology #10170 07/29/2013
07/28-29/2010 Chris Ferguson Remote Access Technology #10171 07/29/2013
07/28-29/2010

Grant Lamb

Remote Access Technology #10172 07/29/2013
08/18-19/2010 Charles Desormeaux Team Industrial Services #10173 8/19/2013
08/18-19/2010

Jason Fletcher

Team Industrial Services #10174 8/19/2013
08/18-19/2010 Jamie Goolsbee Tech Corr #10175 8/19/2013
08/18-19/2010

Michael Roberts

Tech Corr #10176 8/19/2013
08/25-26/2010 Scott Corey Sentinel Integrity Solutions #10177 8/26/2013
08/25-26/2010

Gerald Smith

Sentinel Integrity Solutions #10178 8/26/2013
08/25-26/2010 Abe Diaz Sentinel Integrity Solutions #10179 8/26/2013
08/25-26/2010

Paul Garcia

Sentinel Integrity Solutions #10180 8/26/2013
08/25-26/2010 Nathaniel Swartz Sentinel Integrity Solutions #10181 8/26/2013
08/25-26/2010

Paul Stanley Jr.

Sentinel Integrity Solutions #10182 8/26/2013
08/25-26/2010 Marcus Guerrero Sentinel Integrity Solutions #10183 8/26/2013
08/25-26/2010

Sean Lyssy

Sentinel Integrity Solutions #10184 8/26/2013
9/28-29/2010 Shamsudin B. Deraman SIRIM Qas International #10185 9/29/2013
9/28-29/2010

Syed Abd Mutolib B. Syed Abd Kadir

TestEx (Sdn) Bhd #10186 9/29/2013
9/28-29/2010 Abd Rahman B. Yusoff INSTEP #10187 9/29/2013
9/28-29/2010

Salina Binti Saidin

Nusantara Technologies #10188 9/29/2013
9/28-29/2010 Saharudin B. Kambari NDE Consultancy Services #10189 9/29/2013
9/28-29/2010

Zulkiffly B. Mohamed

RSA Academy Sdn Bhd #10190 9/29/2013
9/28-29/2010 Rahiman B. Idris RSA Academy Sdn Bhd #10191 9/29/2013
9/28-29/2010

Mohd Shaiful Anuar B. Mat Tahir

RSA Academy Sdn Bhd #10192 9/29/2013
9/28-29/2010 Marzuki B. Zakaria RSA Academy Sdn Bhd #10193 9/29/2013
9/28-29/2010

Muhd Bukhari B. Zainal

RSA Academy Sdn Bhd #10194 9/29/2013
10/20-21/2010 Gary Nolen  BP Refining #10195 10/21/2013
10/20-21/2010

Joshua Stevens

FMC Tehcnologies #10196 10/21/2013
10/20-21/2010 Clinton Pelt Team Industrial Services #10197 10/21/2013
10/20-21/2010

Phung Truong

Team Industrial Services #10198 10/21/2013
10/20-21/2010 Dan Williams Team Industrial Services #10199 10/21/2013
10/20-21/2010

Steven Rowe

Klad Manufacturing Co. #10200 10/21/2013
10/20-21/2010 John Ballew Matrix Insp. & Engineering #10201 10/21/2013
12/15-16/2010

Debi Burch

Seadrift Coke L.P. #10202 12/16/2013
12/15-16/2010 Jackson Smith Mistras Services Division #10203 12/16/2013
12/15-16/2010

Jon Ward

Mistras Services Division #10204 12/16/2013
12/15-16/2010 Robert Buttram Sentinel Integrity Solutions #10205 12/16/2013
12/15-16/2010

Juan Velasquez

Sentinel Integrity Solutions #10206 12/16/2013
12/15-16/2010 Kenny Shirley Tech Quip #10207 12/16/2013
12/15-16/2010

Rob Studstill

Exxon Mobil #10208 12/16/2013
12/15-16/2010 John Wilson Myer Acuren #10210 12/16/2013
Instructor Name: Don Mears
Date(s):  02/17-18/2010, 03/02-03/2010, 04/21-22/2010, 06/23-24/2010, 07/28-29/2010, 08/18-19/2010, 08/25-26/2010, 9/28-29/2010, 10/20-21/2010, 12/15-16/2010.
 last update: 28-Aug-2010